Les équipes

Equipe Fanion Dames

1ère division

Entraineur

  • Christophe Berthelot

Capitaine

  • Claire Thuault

Membres

  • Alizée Vidal
  • Céline Manche
  • Clémence Cadeac
  • Louise Reau
  • Marie Elodie Prats-Rigual
  • Tracy Rodriguez
  • Diane Becassis 
  • Lily Reitter

 

Equipe Fanion Messieurs

2e division

Entraineur

  • Thomas Fournier

Capitaine

  • Stephan Levilly

Membres

  • Antoine Binon
  • Corentin Guilloux
  • Dorian Fournier
  • Eliott Reveillaud
  • Xavier Diana
  • Yann Ferrando
  • Yann Rosemain

Equipe 2 Messieurs

1ère division

Entraineur

  • Christophe Berthelot

Capitaine

  • Gary Kolenc

Membres

  • Léo Barbe
  • Théo Caruana
  • Sacha Léon
  • Clément Marquet 
  • Jérémy Pezzuto-Lange
  • Esteban Ramonet 
  • Benjamin Tremoulet

U16 Girls

1ère division

Entraineur

  • Christophe BERTHELOT

Capitaine 

  • Marie-Elodie Prats-Rigual

Membres

  • Emma Andre-Miquel
  • Diane Becassis
  • Jade Caruana
  • Marie-Elodie Prats Rigual
  • Lily Reitter

U16 Garçons

1ère division

Entraineur

  • Thomas FOURNIER

Capitaine

  • Etienne Trémoulet

Membres

  • Louis Berthelot
  • Corentin Guilloux
  • Mahé Laveissière
  • Sacha Leon
  • Aurélien Pezzuto-Lange
  • Jérémy Pezzuto-Lange
  • Esteban Ramonet
  • Arthur Renoux
  • Aimé Truong
  • Eliott Vandromme

Mid-Amateurs Dames

1ère division

Entraineur

  • Christophe Berthelot

Capitaine

  • Delphine Tremoulet

Membres

  • Laura Chemarin
  • Frédérique Fournier
  • Sophie Malgouyard 
  • Camille Tremoulet
  • Marion Veysseyre

Mid-Amateurs Messieurs

2e division

Entraîneur

  • Thomas Fournier

Capitaine

  • Antoine Binon

Membres

  • Antoine Binon
  • Xavier Diana
  • Fabien Krynen
  • Hervé Poeydomenge
  • Fabien Soussirac
  • Thomas Tourenq
  • Vincent Tremoulet

Seniors Dames

3e division

Capitaine

  • Joëlle Caszalot 

Membres

  • Anne Alcantara 
  • Joëlle Caszalot 
  • Alexandra Loiselet
  • Ghislaine Palacin
  • Sylvie Suchet

Seniors Messieurs

3e division

Capitaine

  • Michel Saes

Membres

  • Pierre Carpentier
  • Christophe Delahaye
  • Christophe Laverty
  • Hervé Poeydomenge
  • Sébastien Rigaud
  • Michel Saes
  • Vincent Tremoulet